Hot
New
In stock
Pre-order
Out stock

Men Tailor Fit Shalwar Kameez EA-99181

SKU: EREA22-99181-M

VENDOR: Edenrobe

$64.99

  • Men's Swish Shalwar Suit
  • Tailor Fit
  • Poly Viscose Fabric
  • Band Collar
  • Kurta Cuff
  • Metal Button
Men Shalwar Suits
Size3638404244
Length (Kurta)42.54343.54444.5
Sholder17.51818.51919.5
Chest2324252627
Sleeves2424.252525.526
Band Collar1717.51818.519
2 Pcs Shirt Collar1616.51717.518
Armhole10.51111.51212.5
Daman2425262728
Length (Shalwar)4243434444
Width (Shalwar)4343434343
Bottom1515151616
Men Swish Shalwar Suits
SizeSMLXLXXL
Length (Kurta)424242.54343.5
Shoulder1717.518.251920
Chest20.521.522.523.524.5
Sleeves242424.525.526
Band Collar1717.51818.519
2 Pcs Shirt Collar15.51616.51717.5
Length (Shalwar)4343434444

Hurry up! Sales Ends In

Hurry! Only 5 Left in Stock!

Order in the next to get it by
Real time 16 visitor right now
Olive
S
M
L
XL
XXL
Men Tailor Fit Shalwar Kameez EA-99181

Men Tailor Fit Shalwar Kameez EA-99181

$64.99
Olive
S
M
L
XL
XXL
Pre-loader