Hot
New
In stock
Pre-order
Out stock

Sapphire Festive 3 Piece CHIFFON FDE-LX24V3-12

SKU: SX24-FDE-LX24V3-12-S

VENDOR: Sapphire

$125.99

3-Piece A-Line Flared Shirt with Trousers & Dupatta
Curate the perfect Eid look in our embroidered three-piece ensemble, featuring an A-line shirt, dyed sharara with embroidery, and printed dupatta accented with tassels.

Details:
Printed Front with Embroidery, Printed Back with Embroidery, Full Sleeves, Crew Neckline
Colour: Midnight Blue
Fabric: Blended Chiffon

Sharara
Colour: Midnight Blue
Fabric: Viscose Raw Silk

Dupatta
Colour: Midnight Blue
Fabric: Blended Organza

SIZE & FIT
Model height: 5 Feet 6 Inches
Model Wears: XS

 

Shirt

SIZEXSSMLXL
LENGTH4647484950
SHOULDER13.51414.515.316
CHEST18.519.520.522.324
FRONT BORDER6464646464
BACK BORDER6464646464
ARM HOLE99.51010.811.5
SLEEVE LENGTH21.52222.52323.5

Bottom

SIZEXSSMLXL
LENGTH4343454545
FRONT RISE1212.513.514.515.5
BACK RISE1515.516.517.518.5
WAIST RELAXED2628303234
WAIST EXTENDED4042444648
BOTTOM HALF2324252627

 

  • Note: Please add us in your contact list for actual pictures. Please send us a message/Text on Our Official WhatsApp Number @ 516-288-9825 (Only Text) to see the actual pictures of any design.

    Note: 

    1 - Product may slightly vary from picture shown.

    2 - Due to various types of lighting and flash used while photo shoot, or maybe due to the difference in electronic digital device capturing effects and screen resolutions, the design color or shades of the products may slightly vary. The brightest shade seen is the closest color of the Product.

    3- Some accessories and stitching variations MAY occur. Rest assured that your product is 100% original and stitched from the respective brand. If you would like to verify the authenticity of our products, please feel free to contact the brands directly.

Hurry up! Sales Ends In

Hurry! Only 2 Left in Stock!

Order in the next to get it by
Real time 22 visitor right now
Blue
Small
Medium
Large
XL
XXL
Sapphire Festive 3 Piece CHIFFON FDE-LX24V3-12

Sapphire Festive 3 Piece CHIFFON FDE-LX24V3-12

$125.99
Blue
Small
Medium
Large
XL
XXL
Pre-loader