Hot
New
-21%
In stock
Pre-order
Out stock

Sapphire Festive 3 Piece MASOORI FTE-LX24V3-6

SKU: SX24-FTE-LX24V3-6-L

VENDOR: Sapphire

$125.99$100.79

You Save: $25.20 (21%)

3-Piece A-Line Shirt with Trousers & Dupatta
Refresh your festive wardrobe in our eggshell white ensemble, featuring an A-line embroidered shirt, dyed gharara, and dupatta accented with embroidery.

Details:
Dyed Front with Embroidery, Dyed Back, Full Sleeves, V Neckline
Colour: Eggshell White
Fabric: Masoori

Gharara
Colour: Eggshell White
Fabric: Viscose Raw Silk

Dupatta
Colour: Eggshell White
Fabric: Blended Organza

SIZE & FIT
Model height: 5 Feet 6 Inches
Model Wears: XS

Shirt

SIZEXSSML
LENGTH31323334
SHOULDER13.51414.515.3
CHEST18.519.520.522.3
FRONT BORDER222324.526
BACK BORDER222324.526
ARM HOLE99.51010.8
SLEEVE LENGTH21.52222.523

Bottom

SIZEXSSMLXL
LENGTH4343454545
FRONT RISE1212.513.514.515.5
BACK RISE1515.516.517.518.5
WAIST RELAXED2628303234
WAIST EXTENDED4042444648
BOTTOM HALF2324252627

 

  • Note: Please add us in your contact list for actual pictures. Please send us a message/Text on Our Official WhatsApp Number @ 516-288-9825 (Only Text) to see the actual pictures of any design.

    Note: 

    1 - Product may slightly vary from picture shown.

    2 - Due to various types of lighting and flash used while photo shoot, or maybe due to the difference in electronic digital device capturing effects and screen resolutions, the design color or shades of the products may slightly vary. The brightest shade seen is the closest color of the Product.

    3- Some accessories and stitching variations MAY occur. Rest assured that your product is 100% original and stitched from the respective brand. If you would like to verify the authenticity of our products, please feel free to contact the brands directly.

 

Hurry up! Sales Ends In

Hurry! Only 2 Left in Stock!

Order in the next to get it by
Real time 13 visitor right now
White
Small
Medium
Large
XL
XXL
Sapphire Festive 3 Piece MASOORI FTE-LX24V3-6

Sapphire Festive 3 Piece MASOORI FTE-LX24V3-6

$125.99$100.79
White
Small
Medium
Large
XL
XXL
Pre-loader