Hot
New
-26%
In stock
Pre-order
Out stock

Men Kurta Shalwar & Overcoat set DIG23-01

SKU: DIG23-01-S

VENDOR: Salai

$199.99$149.99

You Save: $50.00 (26%)

Blended Soft silky material Kurta Shalwar With  embroidered Overcoat

Men Shalwar Suits
Size3638404244
Length (Kurta)42.54343.54444.5
Sholder17.51818.51919.5
Chest2324252627
Sleeves2424.252525.526
Band Collar1717.51818.519
2 Pcs Shirt Collar1616.51717.518
Armhole10.51111.51212.5
Daman2425262728
Length (Shalwar)4243434444
Width (Shalwar)4343434343
Bottom1515151616

Hurry up! Sales Ends In

Hurry! Only 1 Left in Stock!

Order in the next to get it by
Real time 21 visitor right now
Off-White
S
M
L
XL
Men Kurta Shalwar & Overcoat set DIG23-01

Men Kurta Shalwar & Overcoat set DIG23-01

$199.99$149.99
Off-White
S
M
L
XL
Pre-loader