Hot
New
-50%
In stock
Pre-order
Out stock

Men Kurta Shalwar & Overcoat set DIG23-03

SKU: DIG23-03-S

VENDOR: Salai

$199.99$100.00

You Save: $99.99 (50%)

Blended Soft silky material Kurta Shalwar With  embroidered Overcoat

Men Shalwar Suits
Size3638404244
Length (Kurta)42.54343.54444.5
Sholder17.51818.51919.5
Chest2324252627
Sleeves2424.252525.526
Band Collar1717.51818.519
2 Pcs Shirt Collar1616.51717.518
Armhole10.51111.51212.5
Daman2425262728
Length (Shalwar)4243434444
Width (Shalwar)4343434343
Bottom1515151616

Hurry up! Sales Ends In

Hurry! Only 2 Left in Stock!

Order in the next to get it by
Real time 22 visitor right now
Off-White
S
M
L
XL
Men Kurta Shalwar & Overcoat set DIG23-03

Men Kurta Shalwar & Overcoat set DIG23-03

$199.99$100.00
Off-White
S
M
L
XL
Pre-loader